Vereinsmeister der Schützenklasse

1976

1. Franz Hennes

2. Gerd Kraft

3. Peter Jaeger

1977

1. Hubert Görtz

2. Heinz-Leo Nießen

3. Herbert Cüppers

1978

1. Hubert Görtz

2. Hans Cüppers

3. Hans-Josef Wagels

1979

1.Hubert Görtz

2. Hans-Josef Wagels

3. Peter Jaeger

1980

1. Hubert Görtz

2. Hans-Josef Wagels

3. Peter Jaeger

1981

1. Hans-Josef Wagels

2. Herbert Cüppers

3. Franz Hennes

1982

1. Jakob Cüppers

2. Peter Jaeger

3. Willi Winkels

1983

1. Herbert Cüppers

2. Hans-Josef Wagels

3. Peter Jaeger

1984

1. Hans-Josef Wagels

2. Hubert Jaeger

3. Herbert Cüppers

1985

1. Jakob Cüppers

2. Hans-Josef Wagels

3. Josef van Helden

1986

1. Hubert Jaeger

2. Herbert Cüppers

3. Josef van Helden

1987

1. Hubert Jaeger

2. Jakob Cüppers

3. Josef van Helden

1988

1. Hans-Josef Wagels

2. Josef van Helden

3. Hubert Jaeger

1989

1. Hans-Josef Wagels

2. Stefan Hirth

3. Jakob Cüppers

1990

1. Hubert Jaeger

2. Hans-Josef Wagels

3. Reiner Geiser

1991

1. Udo Heinrichs

2. Willi Winkels

3. Hubert Jaeger

1992

1. Stefan Hirth

2. Udo Heinrichs

3. Herbert Cüppers

1993

1. H.-Josef Drießen

2. Stefan Hirth

3. Herbert Cüppers

1994

1. Udo Heinrichs

2. Josef van Helden

3. Stefan Hirth

1995

1. Stefan Hirth

2. Willi Winkels

3. Herbert Cüppers

1996

1. Stefan Hirth

2. Josef van Helden

3. Jakob Cüppers

1997

1. Stefan Hirth

2. Udo Heinrichs

3. Diana Heutz

1998

1. Diana Heutz

2. Herbert Cüppers

3. Josef van Helden

1999

1. Josef van Helden

2. Herbert Cüppers

3. Udo Heinrichs

2000

1. Herbert Cüppers

2. Josef van Helden

3. Diana Heutz

2001

1. Herbert Cüppers

2. Josef van Helden

3. Simone Cüppers

2002

1. Josef van Helden

2. Herbert Cüppers

3. Diana Heutz

2003

1. Herbert Cüppers

2. Diana Heutz

3. Elmar Frenken

2004

1. Diana Heutz

2. Herbert Cüppers

3. Petra Milde

2005

1. Diana Heutz

2. Herbert Cüppers

3. Petra Milde

2006

1. Herbert Cüppers

2. Petra Milde

3. Jakob Cüppers

2007

1. Herbert Cüppers

2. Jakob Cüppers

2008

1. Diana Schmitz

2. Petra Milde

3. Herbert Cüppers

2009

1. Diana Schmitz

2. Petra Milde

3. Herbert Cüppers

2010

1. Diana Schmitz

2. Petra Milde

3. Herbert Cüppers

2011

1. Petra Milde

2. Herbert Cüppers

3. Hans Jakob Cüppers

2012

1. Diana Schmitz

2. Petra Milde

3. Jakob Cüppers

 

2013

1. Bernd Ohlenforst

2. Jakob Cüppers

3. Marcel Mohren

 

 2014

1. Diana Schmitz

2. Petra Milde

3. Bernd Ohlenforst

 2015

1. Diana Schmitz

2. Petra Milde

3. Herbert Cüppers

 2016

1. Diana Schmitz

2. Petra Milde

3. Herbert Cüppers

 2017

1. Herbert Cüppers

2. Bernd Ohlenforst

3. Jakob Cüppers

 

Zur der Bestenliste der Vereinsmeister